1ª
Fase |
Regulamento |
Grupo 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Guarani |
|
0 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
Vasco da Gama |
XXX |
3 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
Figueirense |
XXXXXXXXX |
9 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
Sport |
XXXXXX |
6 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
Colocação: |
1º: Figueirense
2º: Sport (3º2º) |
Jogos: |
1 x 1 * |
Guarani |
3 x 5 |
Vasco da Gama |
|
2 x 1 |
Figueirense |
4 x 2 |
Sport |
|
0 x 0 |
Figueirense |
2 x 1 |
Guarani |
|
3 x 2 |
Sport |
3 x 2 |
Vasco da Gama |
|
0 x 1 |
Vasco da Gama |
2 x 3 |
Figueirense |
|
1 x 0 |
Guarani |
1 x 3 |
Sport |
|
|
|
Grupo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Tremembé |
XXX |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
Flamengo |
XXX |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
Cruzeiro |
XXXXXX |
6 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
Corinthians |
XXXXXX |
6 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Colocação: |
1º: Corinthians
2º: Cruzeiro (2º2º) |
Jogos: |
0 x 0 |
Tremembé |
1 x 2 |
Flamengo |
|
1 x 1 |
Cruzeiro |
3 x 1 |
Corinthians |
|
3 x 1 |
Tremembé |
5 x 2 |
Cruzeiro |
|
2 x 4 |
Flamengo |
4 x 5 |
Corinthians |
|
4 x 2 |
Corinthians |
5 x 2 |
Tremembé |
|
3 x 0 |
Cruzeiro |
5 x 2 |
Flamengo |
|
|
|
Grupo 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
União São João |
XXXXXX |
6 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
Botafogo |
XXXXXXX |
7 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
Internacional |
XX |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
Ponte Preta |
X |
1 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
Colocação: |
1º: Botafogo
2º: União São João - out |
Jogos: |
1 x 0 |
Botafogo |
4 x 0 |
União São João |
|
2 x 1 |
Internacional |
3 x 3 |
Ponte Preta |
|
2 x 0 |
União São João |
3 x 1 |
Internacional |
|
1 x 4 |
Ponte Preta |
2 x 6 |
Botafogo |
|
1 x 0 |
União São João |
2 x 0 |
Ponte Preta |
|
1 x 2 |
Botafogo |
5 x 5 |
Internacional |
|
|
|
Grupo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Comercial |
|
0 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
Fluminense |
XXXXXXX |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Matsubara |
XXXX |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
São Paulo |
XXXXX |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Colocação: |
1º: Fluminense
2º: São Paulo - out |
Jogos: |
0 x 0 |
Fluminense |
1 x 0 |
Comercial |
|
0 x 0 |
São Paulo |
0 x 0 |
Matsubara |
|
0 x 2 |
Comercial |
0 x 2 |
Matsubara |
|
1 x 0 |
Fluminense |
2 x 2 |
São Paulo |
|
3 x 1 |
São Paulo |
4 x 1 |
Comercial |
|
1 x 2 |
Matsubara |
1 x 3 |
Fluminense |
|
|
|
Grupo 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Portuguesa |
XX |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
Grêmio |
XXXXXXX |
7 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
Vitória |
XXXXXX |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
Atlético-MG |
X |
1 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
Colocação: |
1º: Grêmio
2º: Vitória (4º2º) |
Jogos: |
1 x 0 |
Grêmio |
2 x 2 |
Portuguesa |
|
0 x 0 |
Atlético |
1 x 4 |
Vitória |
|
0 x 1 |
Portuguesa |
0 x 1 |
Vitória |
|
0 x 0 |
Grêmio |
2 x 1 |
Atlético |
|
2 x 1 |
Atlético |
2 x 2 |
Portuguesa |
|
0 x 1 |
Vitória |
0 x 3 |
Grêmio |
|
|
|
Grupo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Palmeiras |
XXXXXX |
6 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
Serrano |
XXXXXXXXX |
9 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
Tupi |
XXX |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
Íbis |
|
0 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
Colocação: |
1º: Serrano
2º: Palmeiras (1º2º) |
Jogos: |
1 x 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 x 2 |
Serrano |
|
2 x 0 |
Tupi |
3 x 2 |
Íbis |
|
0 x 3 |
Tupi |
1 x 7 |
Palmeiras |
|
3 x 1 |
Íbis |
4 x 5 |
Serrano |
|
1 x 0 |
Palmeiras |
1 x 0 |
Íbis |
|
2 x 1 |
Serrano |
5 x 2 |
Tupi |
|
|
|
Grupo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
Santos |
XXXXXXXXX |
9 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
América |
XXX |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
Brasil-RS |
X |
1 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
Bahia |
XXXX |
4 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
Colocação: |
1º: Santos
2º: Bahia - out |
Jogos: |
1 x 1 |
Santos |
3 x 2 |
América |
|
2 x 2 |
Bahia |
2 x 2 |
Brasil |
|
2 x 3 |
Brasil |
2 x 7 |
Santos |
|
1 x 3 |
América |
2 x 6 |
Bahia |
|
1 x 1 |
Santos |
4 x 1 |
Bahia |
|
1 x 2 |
Brasil |
2 x 4 |
América |
|
|
|
Grupo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
GP |
GC |
SG |
São Caetano |
XXXXX |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
Marítimo |
XXXXXX |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
Gama |
XXXX |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
Goiás |
X |
1 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
Colocação: |
1º: Marítimo
2º: São Caetano - out |
Jogos: |
4 x 1 |
São Caetano |
6 x 2 |
Marítimo |
|
0 x 0 |
Goiás |
0 x 3 |
Gama |
|
0 x 0 |
Gama |
1 x 1 |
São Caetano |
|
2 x 0 |
Marítimo |
3 x 0 |
Goiás |
|
0 x 0 |
São Caetano |
0 x 0 |
Goiás |
|
0 x 3 |
Gama |
0 x 3 |
Marítimo |
|
|
|
|
2ª
Fase |
Grupo A |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
Semifinalista:
1º: Sport |
3º2º: Sport |
XXXX |
4 |
1º5: Grêmio |
XXX |
3 |
1º3: Botafogo |
X |
1 |
Jogos: |
0 x 1 |
Sport |
2 x 1 |
Grêmio |
1 x 3 |
Botafogo |
2 x 3 |
(P): Grêmio |
0 x 0 |
Botafogo |
3 x 3 |
(V): Sport |
|
|
Grupo B |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
Semifinalista:
1º: Figueirense |
1º1: Figueirense |
XXXX |
4 |
4º2º: Vitória |
XXX |
3 |
1º8: Marítimo |
X |
1 |
Jogos: |
2 x 2 |
Figueirense |
5 x 4 |
Vitória |
1 x 2 |
Marítimo |
1 x 3 |
(P): Vitória |
1 x 1 |
Marítimo |
2 x 2 |
(V): Figueirense |
|
|
Grupo C |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
Semifinalista:
1º: Cruzeiro |
1º4: Fluminense |
XX |
2 |
1º6: Serrano |
X |
1 |
2º2º: Cruzeiro |
XXXX |
4 |
Jogos: |
2 x 1 |
Fluminense |
2 x 2 |
Serrano |
2 x 1 |
Cruzeiro |
3 x 3 |
Fluminense |
2 x 0 |
Cruzeiro |
3 x 2 |
Serrano |
|
|
Grupo D |
|
|
|
|
|
Clube |
Pontos |
PG |
Semifinalista:
1º: Palmeiras |
1º2º: Palmeiras |
XXXX |
4 |
1º7: Santos |
|
0 |
1º2: Corinthians |
XXXX |
4 |
Jogos: |
1 x 0 |
Palmeiras |
5 x 1 |
Santos |
3 x 1 |
Corinthians |
5 x 2 |
(P): Santos |
2 x 1 |
Corinthians |
3 x 3 |
(V): Palmeiras |
|
|
|
Semifinais |
Ida
e Volta |
1ºt: |
Chave
1 |
|
|
|
Ressacadinha |
|
|
2 |
Figueirense |
5 |
1º
B |
0 |
Sport |
1 |
1º
A |
|
Ginásio
do Retiro |
|
|
2 |
Sport |
4 |
1º
A |
3 |
Figueirense |
4 |
1º
B |
|
Finalista: |
Figueirense |
1ºt: |
Chave
2 |
|
|
|
Ginásio
Palestra |
|
|
0 |
Palmeiras |
5 |
1º
D |
2 |
Cruzeiro |
5 |
1º
C |
|
Mineirinho |
|
|
1 |
Cruzeiro |
3 |
1º
C |
0 |
Palmeiras |
0 |
1º
D |
|
Finalista: |
Cruzeiro |
|
|
Finais |
|
|
Disputa de 3ª
Lugar: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 x 1
|
Sport |
3 x 1 |
Palmeiras |
|
|
|
|
|
Final: |
|
Ida
e Volta |
|
Ressacadinha
- Floripa |
08 Set 09 |
0 |
Figueirense |
3 |
|
1 |
Cruzeiro |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finalíssima: |
|
12
Set 09 |
|
|
|
PN: |
AG: |
Mineirinho
- Belo Horizonte |
|
2 |
Cruzeiro |
2 |
|
1 |
Figueirense |
3 |
|
|
|
Colocação Final:
1º: Cruzeiro *
2º: Figueirense
3º: Sport
4º: Palmeiras |
Melhor Ataque: Cruzeiro, 32 gols
TJ = 67
TG = 335
MG = 5 |
Reportagem Local:
|
|
Classificação
Geral - Final Standings |
1ª Divisão |
2ª Divisão |
1º: Cruzeiro
2º: Figueirense
3º: Sport
4º: Palmeiras
5º: Corinthians
6º: Vitória
7º: Grêmio
8º: Fluminense
9º: Botafogo
10º: Serrano
11º: Marítimo
12º: Santos
13º: União São João
14º: São Caetano
15º: São Paulo
16º: Bahia |
17º: Comercial (SP)
18º: Atlético (MG)
19º: América (RJ)
20º: Goiás
21º: Guarani
22º: Vasco da Gama
23º: Tremembé
24º: Flamengo
25º: Ponte Preta
26º: Internacional (RS)
27º: Matsubara
28º: Portuguesa
29º: Tupi
30º: Íbis
31º: Brasil (RS)
32º: Gama |
|
Composição das divisões
para o próximo (2º) Campeonato Brasileiro de futsal: |
1ª Divisão |
2ª Divisão |
Cruzeiro
Figueirense
Sport
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Vitória
Grêmio
Fluminense
Botafogo
Serrano
Santos
União São João
São Caetano
São Paulo
Bahia
Comercial (SP) |
Atlético (MG)
América (RJ)
Goiás
Guarani
Vasco da Gama
Tremembé
Flamengo
Ponte Preta
Internacional (RS)
Matsubara
Portuguesa
Íbis
Brasil (RS)
Gama
Bragantino
Uberaba |